Skupština GO SDA Tuzla

Skupština GO SDA Tuzla

R.b. IME I PREZIME MJESNI OGRANAK
1. Edin Muratović B.MALTA
2. Mirsad Gutić B.MALTA
3. Merima Zubović B.MALTA
4. Alma Muhedinović B.MALTA
5. Hazim Rančić B.MALTA
6. Muhamed Mehmedović B.MALTA
7. Suad Kunosić BATVA
8. Mirza Tupajić BATVA
9. Samir Omazić BATVA
10. Jasna Hadžiselimović BATVA
11. Fejzo Džafić BATVA
12. Kadir Hajdarević BUKINJE
13. Enver Suljendić DOBRNJA
14. Ahmudin Junuzović DOBRNJA
15. Senad Osmanović DOKANJ
16. Ćazim Mušanović GORNJA TUZLA
17. Kadrija Hadžimehmedović GORNJA TUZLA
18. Džanan Kušljugić GORNJA TUZLA
19. Faketa Hadžibeganović GORNJA TUZLA
20. Eldar Šehić GRABOVICA
21. Belkisa El Hariri JALA
22. Enver Mehmedinović KISELJAK
23. Mersudin Palavrić KISELJAK
24. Šefik Husić KREKA
25. Sadik Omerović KREKA
26. Muhamed Mehmedović KREKA
27. Eldar Husanović KREKA
28. Amela Omerović KRIŽANI
29. Šahbaz Sultanić KULA
30. Muamer Andelija KULA
31. Mirsad Malkočević LIPNICA
32. Amra Delić LIPNICA
33. Mevludin Ferhatović LJUBAČE
34. Sanita Bajramović MEJDAN
35. Nesib Dautović MILEŠIĆI
36. Miralem Derdemez MOLUHE SOLANA
37. Almir Ćivić MOLUHE SOLANA
38. Suljo Osmanović MOLUHE SOLANA
39. Almasa Begić MOSNIK
40. Benjamin Huremović MOSNIK
41. Mustafa Terzić MOSNIK
42. Senad Sejdić MRAMOR
43. Bersem Kišić MRAMOR
44. Jasmin Hadžimustafić MRAMOR
45. Amir Delalić NOVI GRAD 1
46. Jasmina Bajramović NOVI GRAD 1
47. Damir Malješević NOVI GRAD 1
48. Sadika Prohić NOVI GRAD 2
49. Denis Ibrišević OBODNICA
50. Fuad Dumanjić TUŠANJ
51. Indira Šestan TUŠANJ
52. Almir Šestan TUŠANJ
53. Emina Hodžić OSOJE
54. Senaid Avdić PASCI
55. Omer Paočić PASCI
56. Faik Mujkanović PASCI
57. Hazim Mujčinović ŠI SELO
58. Suad Jahić ŠI SELO
59. Muamer Kunosić ŠI SELO
60. Nedžad Memić ŠI SELO
61. Almedin Alihodžić ŠI SELO
62. Armin Husemanović ŠIĆKI BROD
63. Nijaz Suljić ŠIĆKI BROD
64. Jasmin Džinić ŠIĆKI BROD
65. Sead Brkić ŠIĆKI BROD
66. Ekrem Bašić ŠIĆKI BROD
67. Mevludin Salihović SIMIN HAN
68. Sabit Ahmetović SIMIN HAN
69. Safet Salihović SIMIN HAN
70. Tarik Mehmedović SIMIN HAN
71. Beriz Sakić SIMIN HAN
72. Muhamed Mehmedović SIMIN HAN
73. Adnan Akeljić SJENJAK
74. Adnan Malak SJENJAK
75. Nevres Jašarević SJENJAK
76. Zumra Begić SJENJAK
77. Jakub Brkić SLATINA
78. Vedran Stuhli SLATINA
79. Almedina Kaplan SLATINA
80. Rusmir Arnautović SLATINA
81. Mirsad Avdibašić SLAVINOVIĆI
82. Kenan Osmančević SLAVINOVIĆI
83. Izet Šabotić SLAVINOVIĆI
84. Muhamed Trgovčević SLAVINOVIĆI
85. Isat Skenderović SLAVINOVIĆI
86. Saliha Agić SLAVINOVIĆI
87. Emina Hodžić SLAVINOVIĆI
88. Faruk Hrustanović SLAVINOVIĆI
89. Hrustan Nocić SLAVINOVIĆI
90. Adil Bašić STARI GRAD
91. Ibrahim Kabil STARI GRAD
92. Kadro Jahić STUPINE
93. Adnan Musić STUPINE
94. Jasmin Fejzić STUPINE
95. Nesiba Feukić STUPINE
96. Emir Razić SOLINA
97. Nedžad Kuranović SOLINA
98. Nevres Hurić SOLINA
99. Admir Jaganjac SOLINA
100. Ernad Čorhodžić SOLINA
101. Samir Atlić CERIK